???????? ??????
? ??????? ???: 17:38 (GMT +5:30)

?????? ???????

??? ?????? ????? ???????? ??????????? ?????
????????? - ???????, 8 ??????? 2019
???? ??? ? ???? - ?????
????? ????? ?????? ???????
06??????? ? CAD ???? ?????? ? 217.0K 226.6K
21??????? ? USD PPI (MoM) ? 0.1% 0.1%
21??????? ? USD ????? PPI (MoM) ? 0.2% 0.3%
21??????? ? CAD ??????? ????? (MoM) ? 2.3% 3.0%
??? ?? ??? ???? ?????? ?????? ?????
15:00 ? GBP MPC ????? ????????? ?? ???? ? ? ? ?
14:00 ? GBP ???? ????????? -0.5% ? -0.6%
13:50 ? GBP BoE MPC ????? ?????? ?? ???? ? ? ? ?

????? ???????? ??????

Title ???? ????
? ??? ????? ????? (??????) ?????? ??? ??????? (24????) ?????? (24????)
??????? BTC 8,178.7 $147.50B $17.73B +2.30%
??????? ETH 180.42 $19.55B $8.06B +3.07%
Ripple XRP 0.27495 $11.86B $1.74B -0.10%
Bitcoin Cash BCH 232.83 $4.21B $1.54B +2.24%
Tether USDT 1.0042 $4.12B $21.57B -0.32%

?????? ????????

Nifty 50
11126.40
07 ??????? 2019 ,15:33
??????? ?? ???????
?????
56%
??????
44%
??????: ????? ??????
?????? ?????:?????? (0)????? (12)
????????:?????? (0)????? (8)
S3S2S1???? ?????R1R2R3
11122.9911145.4211161.2911183.7211199.5911222.0211237.89

???? ??????????

???? ?? ??? ?????
? ?
? ?
? ?
?????

???????? ?????? ????

???? ???? ???????? ?????? ????? ??????? ????
? ?
? ?
? ?
?????
08 ??????? 2019 ,12:08 GMT

???? ???? ??????? ?????

???? ???????

??? ????? ????? ????? % ????? ?? ?????? Adv. ???????
BSE Sensex 37,531.98 -141.33 -0.38%
Up
25.81%
Down
74.19%
8 23
Nifty 50 11,126.40 -48.35 -0.43%
Up
30.00%
Down
70.00%
15 35
Nifty 500 9,040.65 -51.00 -0.56%
Up
30.74%
Down
68.06%
Unchanged
1.20%
154 341
Nifty Bank 27,767.55 +35.70 +0.13%
Up
25.00%
Down
75.00%
3 9

????? ???????

??? ????? ????? ????? % ????? ?? ?????? Adv. ???????
Dow 30 26,478.02 -95.70 -0.36%
Up
26.67%
Down
73.33%
8 22
S&P 500 2,938.78 -13.23 -0.45%
Up
23.26%
Down
76.14%
Unchanged
0.60%
117 383
DAX 11,975.01 -122.42 -1.01%
Up
13.33%
Down
86.67%
4 26
Nikkei 225 21,587.78 +212.53 +0.99%
Up
80.36%
Down
16.07%
Unchanged
3.57%
180 36
Shanghai 2,913.57 +8.38 +0.29%
Up
48.51%
Down
43.99%
Unchanged
7.51%
601 545

??????? ?????

???????????????? %
Nifty 50??????? 1911,105.75-0.50%
BSE Sensex????? 1937,647.800.00%
S&P 500??????? 192,919.88-0.60%
Nasdaq??????? 197,694.50-0.59%
Nikkei 225??????? 1921,422.5-0.91%
FTSE 100??????? 197,145.2-0.28%

????????

???????????????? %
??????????? 191,509.15+0.32%
???????????? 1917.598+0.33%
???????????? 192.573-0.16%
????? ??? WTI?????? 1952.03-1.36%
????????? ????????? 192.300-0.13%
???????? ??????????? 1919,450-0.71%

??????? ?????

????????????????
US 10Y T-Note??????? 19131.74+0.26
German 10 YR Bund??????? 19174.50+0.22
Japan Govt. Bond??????? 19155.07+0.12
UK 10Y Gilt??????? 19135.12+0.36
US 30Y T-Bond??????? 19164.83+0.56
USD ?????????????? 1998.613-0.052

ETFs

?????????????????? %
Goldman Sachs Bankin.2,832.01-6.45-0.23%
Goldman Sachs Nifty .1,175.54-6.61-0.56%
Kotak Nifty115.65-0.38-0.33%
Kotak Gold339.10+0.45+0.13%
Motilal Oswal Most S.16.35-0.12-0.73%
SBI Gold3,419.00+1.25+0.04%

?????? ??????

?????????????????? %
Exxon Mobil68.02-0.95-1.38%
Alibaba ADR168.32-2.02-1.19%
Twitter Inc40.80+0.44+1.09%
Facebook179.68-0.77-0.43%
Alphabet A1,208.25-2.71-0.22%
Apple227.06+0.05+0.02%

???? ??????

?????????????????? %
SBI249.10-0.85-0.34%
NTPC115.95-1.45-1.24%
Reliance Industries1,310.10+2.00+0.15%
Tata Motors117.50-2.15-1.80%
Geometric263.000.000.00%
IRB Infrastructure67.95-1.75-2.51%

?

?

?

?

?

?

???? ?? ??? ???? ????
??
???? ?? ??? ???? ?? ????