????????
? ????????????: 19:06 (GMT +7:00)

??????????????

???? ???????? ????????? ??????? ???????? ?????????
????????????? - Tuesday, October 8, 2019
??????? ? ??????? - ???????????????
???????????????????????????????
08???? ? CAD ??????????????????????????? ? 217.0K 226.6K
23???? ? CAD ??????????????????????????? (?????????????) ? 2.3% 3.0%
23???? ? USD ???????????????? (PPI) (?????????????) ? 0.1% 0.1%
23???? ? USD ??????????????????????? (Core CPI) (?????????????) ? 0.2% 0.3%
???????????????????????????????????????????????? ???
16:30 ? GBP ????????????? Tenreyro ????????????????????????????? ? ? ? ?
15:30 ? GBP ?????????????????? -0.5% ? -0.6%
15:20 ? GBP ??????????????? ?????????????????????????????????????????? ? ? ? ?

??????????????????????

? ???? ??????? ???? (USD) ?????????? ?????? (24 ??.) Chg (24H)
???????? BTC 8,181.1 $147.50B $17.53B +2.33%
Ethereum ETH 180.51 $19.52B $7.98B +3.11%
Ripple XRP 0.27503 $11.85B $1.73B -0.07%
Bitcoin Cash BCH 232.85 $4.21B $1.53B +2.25%
Tether USDT 1.0042 $4.12B $21.38B -0.33%

?????????????????????

S&P 500
2938.78
Oct 08, 2019 03:24
?????????????????????????
??????????
46%
???????
54%
????: ??????????
??????????????????? :???? (2)??? (10)
?????:???? (6)??? (0)
S3S2S1??????????R1R2R3
2916.582928.222936.522948.162956.462968.102976.40

??????????????

????????????????
? ?
? ?
? ?
?????

??????????????????

?????????????????????????????????????????????
? ?
? ?
? ?
?????
Oct 08, 2019 12:06 GMT

????????????????????

??? - ?????

???? ?????? ??????? % ??????? ????????????? ????????? ????
SET 1,612.17 -1.54 -0.10%
Up
28.52%
Down
33.21%
Unchanged
38.27%
152 177
SET 100 2,362.04 -2.94 -0.12%
Up
40.00%
Down
40.00%
Unchanged
20.00%
40 40
MAI 336.84 -1.92 -0.57%
Up
24.39%
Down
35.98%
Unchanged
39.63%
40 59
FTSE SET Large Ca. 1,743.88 -3.08 -0.18%
Up
%
Down
%
FTSE SET Shariah 1,213.48 -2.71 -0.22%
Up
%
Down
%

????????

???? ?????? ??????? % ??????? ????????????? ????????? ????
DAX 11,977.46 -119.97 -0.99%
Up
13.33%
Down
86.67%
4 26
Euro Stoxx 50 3,438.71 -32.53 -0.94%
Up
8.00%
Down
92.00%
4 46
SMI 9,850.00 -64.06 -0.65%
Up
5.00%
Down
95.00%
1 19
Dow 30 26,478.02 -95.70 -0.36%
Up
26.67%
Down
73.33%
8 22
S&P 500 2,938.78 -13.23 -0.45%
Up
23.26%
Down
76.14%
Unchanged
0.60%
117 383
Nikkei 225 21,587.78 +212.53 +0.99%
Up
80.36%
Down
16.07%
Unchanged
3.57%
180 36
S&P/ASX 200 6,593.40 +29.80 +0.45%
Up
63.00%
Down
30.50%
Unchanged
6.50%
126 61

?????????????????

???????????????% ???????
FTSE 100?.?.197,149.5-0.22%
DAX?.?.1911,965.0-0.85%
CAC 40?.?.195,467.5-0.95%
S&P 500?.?.192,920.62-0.57%
Nasdaq?.?.197,697.50-0.55%
Nikkei 225?.?.1921,427.5-0.89%

??????????????

???????????????% ???????
????????? WTI?.?.1952.09-1.25%
??????.?.191,509.05+0.31%
?????????????.?.192.302-0.04%
??????????.?.1911.6480.00%
?????????? US?.?.19912.38-0.29%
?????? #11 US??.?.1012.46-0.56%

???????????????????

??????????????????????
UK Gilt?.?.19135.11+0.35
Euro Bund?.?.19174.50+0.22
Euro BOBL?.?.19135.78+0.10
Euro BTP?.?.19145.48+0.16
US 10 YR T-Note?.?.19131.74+0.26
US 5 YR T-Note?.?.19120.05+0.16

?????????????

?????????????????% ???????
iShares Core FTSE 10.709.40-1.40-0.20%
iShares MSCI Emergin.3,121.50+9.75+0.31%
ETFS Physical Gold143.41+0.28+0.20%
iShares S&P 500 UCIT.2,381.78-3.08-0.13%
iShares MSCI World U.3,721.32-1.00-0.03%
iShares UK Dividend .724.13-8.40-1.15%

???????????????

?????????????????% ???????
Exxon Mobil68.02-0.95-1.38%
Alibaba ADR168.32-2.02-1.19%
Twitter Inc40.80+0.44+1.09%
Facebook179.68-0.77-0.43%
Alphabet A1,208.25-2.71-0.22%
Apple227.06+0.05+0.02%

??? - ??????????????

?????????????????% ???????
???.45.75-0.25-0.54%
?????????????386.00-3.00-0.77%
??????????????73.75-0.25-0.34%
????????????????????.10.90+0.10+0.93%
???????? ?????? ????.0.670+0.010+1.52%
??????? ????????0.0900.0000.00%

?

?

?

?

?

?

??????????????? Google
????
?????????????????????